BLOKKENSCHEMA

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
Rumbata Beat Band
Latin with a beat
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
20.45
21.00
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
24.00
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
Rumbata Beat Band
Latin with a beat
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
20.30
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
22.45
23.15
Rumbata Beat Band
Latin with a beat
23.30
23.45
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.30
21.45
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
22.30
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

No events available!

©2017 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?