BLOKKENSCHEMA

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
20.45
21.00
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
24.00
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Safri
Exotic tropical blends & grooves

DJ Socrates
Exotic tropical blends & grooves
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.30
NO blues
100% arabicana
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
Ahaddaf Quartet
Roots & routes
22.45
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
23.30
Nils Fischer & Timbazo
Timba muy explosiva
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Rebel Up!
Diasporic sounds from the global underground
20.30
Ronald Snijders
Funky flute & Suri jazz
20.45
21.00
21.15
Minyeshu
Ethiopic blend, best of both worlds
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
Koffie
Not instant but espresso
22.30
22.45
24.00
The Dubbeez
Vital vintage reggae
24.15
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

Bimhuis (7-9) Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9) Grote zaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)
20.00
DJ Goldfinger
Diasporic sounds & nucleair exotica
20.45
Boi Akih Duo
Bridging East & West
21.00
21.30
21.45
22.15
Tiltan
Roadmovie for the ear
22.30
23.00
Voodrish
Virtuoso and seductive
23.15
23.45
Antimufa
Argen-teenyboppers
24.30
24.45
25.00
25.15
25.30
25.45

Bimhuis (7-9)

Tuinzaal, Paradiso Noord (8-9)

No events available!

©2017 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?